EGRESSOS

 

Graduados 2018

 

Alexandre Gouveia

André Marcos de Souza Lima

Carlos Eduardo Vilas Boas dos Santos

Eduardo Torres Galassi

Giselle Melocro Borelli

Iara Aparecida de Brito Camargo

João Luiz Botelho Andrade Júnior

Jonathan Roberto

Juliete Laureano Correa

Lenilson Marques Coelho

Marlon Bruno Henrique

Michel Alves Machado

Neude Marta de Lima Cavalcante

Ricardo Heumuth Benedetti

Rodrigo Caetano Vieira

William Paulo Rodrigues

 

Graduados 2017

 

Adriana Godinho de Lima

Alan Junior Gonçalves

André Marcelino Ribeiro

Carlos Aparecido da Costa Salgado

Carlos Roberto Rodrigues de Souza

Emerson Bueno da Veiga

Ernesto Costa dos Santos Júnior

Evelyn da Silva Paulino

Guilherme de Figueiredo Cavalheri

Helton Bispo da Silva

Leonardo Alves da Silva de Abreu

Michel Fonda da Silva

Nayara Santana Naves

Odair Aparecido Pinto Júnior

Paulo Carra Lima Neto

Pedro Henrique Lúcio Mulbak

Rafael Cuba Soares

Rafael Matheus Wentz Ribeiro

Renato de Castro Ribeiro

Valdinei Antonio da Silva

Wictor Hugo Almeida de Matos

 

Graduados 2016

 

Daniel Marques Rios

Deivison Pereira de Souza

Guilherme A. S. de Queiros

Iano Messina

Jhonatan Martins Nunes

Jonatas de Sousa

José Nilton de Oliveira Silva

Leandro Batista da Silva

Marcos Romano do Prado

Maurício Aguiar P. Nogueira

Maurício G. Moraes Ibelli

Rubens Coelho Ramalho

Thiago Carneiro Ientz

Wilson Adurê

 

Graduados 2015

 

Alessandra da Silva Panduro

Almir Lang

Dayse Cristiane da Silva

Eder Freitas Souza

Ednei Gonçalves

Fabio Cardoso Matins

Jonatas Henrique Lucas

Juliana Mancinelli Provenzano

Lucas Bruder de Oliveira

Luís Carlos Batista Carneiro

Marcelo Henrique Romeu

Marcos Camilo de Santana

Marta Maria Ribeiro Oliveira

Nerinaldo Cirilo dos Santos

Rodrigo Bezerra Dalla Costa

Valmir de Oliveira Junior

 

Graduados 2014

 

Augusto César Pinheiro

Bruno Augusto Nunes

Denise do Nascimento Coutinho Gomes

Givanildo Bernardo dos Santos

Marinúbia Sales Santos

Osnir Pires Menezes Júnior

Pablo Araya Santander

Raphael Paiva Pereira de Souza

Rudge Alberto Caciari

Samuel Assis

Samuel Costa Lima

Tiago Daniel Amaral Teixeira

 

Graduados 2013

 

Alan Daniel Litwin

Bruno Bueno Bressane

Cléoton Manoel da Silva

Danilo Elias dos Santos

Donizete dos S. Cavalheiro

Eder Jone de Souza

Fábio Ricardo de S. Faria

Joaquim Pedro Muniz

Kaynã do Lago Lopes

Lucas Gaiofato Sacco

Nemir de Moraes

Vicente Canhoto Dias

Wellington Belan da Silva

 

Graduados 2012

 

Abdias Diego da Silva Sena

Ana Carolina Lopes Pessoa Pereira

André Tadeu de Oliveira

José Cesar Figueiredo Junker

Mariangela Saboia da Silva

Paulo Câmara Marques Pereira Junior

Raphael Trindade Garcia

Sue'hellen Monteiro de Matos

Vardilei Ribeiro da Silva

 

 

 

 

Fatipi

Faculdade de Teologia de São Paulo

Rua Genebra, 180 - Bela Vista

01316-010 | F 11. 3111-7300

secretaria@fatipi.edu.br

MAntenedora

Fundação Eduardo Carlos Pereira

Rua Genebra, 180 - Bela Vista

01316-010 | F 11. 3111-7318
fecp@fecp.org.br

IPIB

Igreja Presbiteriana Indep. do Brasil

Rua da Consolação, 2.121

01301-100 | F 11. 2596-1903

www.ipib.org