EGRESSOS

 

Graduados 2016

 

Daniel Marques Rios

Deivison Pereira de Souza

Guilherme A. S. de Queiros

Iano Messina

Jhonatan Martins Nunes

Jonatas de Sousa

José Nilton de Oliveira Silva

Leandro Batista da Silva

Marcos Romano do Prado

Maurício Aguiar P. Nogueira

Maurício G. Moraes Ibelli

Rubens Coelho Ramalho

Thiago Carneiro Ientz

Wilson Adurê

 

Graduados 2015

 

Alessandra da Silva Panduro

Almir Lang

Dayse Cristiane da Silva

Eder Freitas Souza

Ednei Gonçalves

Fabio Cardoso Matins

Jonatas Henrique Lucas

Juliana Mancinelli Provenzano

Lucas Bruder de Oliveira

Luís Carlos Batista Carneiro

Marcelo Henrique Romeu

Marcos Camilo de Santana

Marta Maria Ribeiro Oliveira

Nerinaldo Cirilo dos Santos

Rodrigo Bezerra Dalla Costa

Valmir de Oliveira Junior

 

Graduados 2014

 

Augusto César Pinheiro – Presbitério Sorocaba

Bruno Augusto Nunes – Presbitério de Ourinhos

Denise do Nascimento Coutinho Gomes – Presbitério São Paulo

Givanildo Bernardo dos Santos – Presbitério de Osasco

Marinúbia Sales Santos – Presbitério Sergipe

Osnir Pires Menezes Júnior – Presbitério de Presidente Prudente

Pablo Araya Santander – Presbitério de Maringá

Raphael Paiva Pereira de Souza – Presbitério Sul de Minas

Rudge Alberto Caciari – Presbitério de Assis

Samuel Assis – IPI de Bela Vista (Osasco)

Samuel Costa Lima – Presbitério Sul de Minas

Tiago Daniel Amaral Teixeira – Presbitério do Amazonas

 

Graduados 2013

 

Alan Daniel Litwin – Presbitério Ipiranga

Bruno Bueno Bressane – Presbitério Votorantim

Cléoton Manoel da Silva – Presbitério Pernambuco

Danilo Elias dos Santos – Presbitério Ipiranga

Donizete dos S. Cavalheiro – Presbitério Presidente Prudente

Eder Jone de Souza – Presbitério ABC

Fábio Ricardo de S. Faria – Presbitério Sudoeste de Minas

Joaquim Pedro Muniz – Presbitério Sul de São Paulo

Kaynã do Lago Lopes – Presbitério Leste Paulistano

Lucas Gaiofato Sacco – Presbitério d´Oeste

Nemir de Moraes – Presbitério ABC

Vicente Canhoto Dias – Presbitério ABC

Wellington Belan da Silva – Presbitério Central Paulista

 

Graduados 2012

 

Abdias Diego da Silva Sena – Presbitério de Rio Preto

Ana Carolina Lopes Pessoa Pereira – Presbitério de Sorocaba

André Tadeu de Oliveira – Presbitério São Paulo

José Cesar Figueiredo Junker – Presbitério de Presidente Prudente

Mariangela Saboia da Silva – Presbitério de Osasco

Paulo Câmara Marques Pereira Junior – Presbitério de Botucatu

Raphael Trindade Garcia – Presbitério Central Paulista

Sue'hellen Monteiro de Matos – Presbitério de Assis

Vardilei Ribeiro da Silva – Presbitério São Paulo

 

 

 

 

Fatipi

Faculdade de Teologia de São Paulo

Rua Genebra, 180 - Bela Vista

01316-010 | F 11. 3111-7300

secretaria@fatipi.edu.br

MAntenedora

Fundação Eduardo Carlos Pereira

Rua Genebra, 180 - Bela Vista

01316-010 | F 11. 3111-7318
fecp@fecp.org.br

IPIB

Igreja Presbiteriana Indep. do Brasil

Rua da Consolação, 2.121

01301-100 | F 11. 2596-1903

www.ipib.org